Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Search

Micah Amborn

Titles: 7th/8th English Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Stephenie Archuleta

Titles: Kitchen Manager
Email:

Minerva Baltazar

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Dwight Berner

Email:

Tarina Berner

Email:

Rachael Blair

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Jacalyn Bluhm

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Holly Bowen

Titles: Custodian - Lead
Email:

Lizbeth Bustillos Pedroza

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Scott Carpenter

Titles: Learning Loss Facilitator
Email:

Jessica Carter

Titles: 7th/8th English Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Shaylynn Clinton

Titles: Coach
Email:

Bruce Crowhurst

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Damond Culver

Titles: Coach
Email:

Thomas Ferro

Titles: 7th/8th Science Teacher
Email:

Tom Ferro

Titles: 7th/8th Science Teacher
Email:

Kayla France

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Thomas Godfrey

Titles: Principal
Email:

Coreen Hamilton

Titles: Lead Cook
Email:

Jennifer Hoyt

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Joshua James

Titles: 6th English Language Arts/Social Studies
Email:

Lisa Johnson

Titles: 6th English Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Amanda Jones

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Kirsten Knox

Titles: 7th/8th English Language Arts Teacher
Email:

Cheyene Laidlaw

Titles: School Nurse
Email:

Jodi Livingston

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Emeline Mayo

Titles: Digital Media Teacher
Email:

Misty McCormick

Titles: 7th/8th MathematicsTeacher
Email:

Daniel Medina

Email:

Alberto Melendrez

Titles: Custodian - Night
Email:

James Miller

Titles: School Resource Officer
Email:

Brian Millius

Email:

Lacey Noble

Titles: 6th Grade Mathematics
Email:

Kayla Patchett

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Yandell Perez

Titles: Paraprofessional - English Language Learner
Email:

Kristie Radel

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Email:

Sarah Rath

Titles: 7th Grade Science
Email:

Thomas Rugaard

Titles: Coach
Email:

Tyson Sandidge

Titles: Coach
Email:

Candace Schreiber

Titles: Paraprofessional - SPED
Email:

Dana Speakman

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

David Spies

Titles: 7th/8th Science Teacher
Email:

Brandon Stanfield

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Julie Stark

Titles: Attendance Secretary/Health Clerk
Email:

Flor Vargas

Titles: Long-Term Substitute - Teacher of Record - ELL Teacher
Email:

Bryan Vashus

Titles: 6th Science Teacher
Email:

Amanda Williams

Titles: Paraprofessional
Email:

Jesse Withouse

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

Steve Young

Titles: Paraprofessional - Mathematics Interventionist
Email: